Uitslagen

Home/Competitie/Uitslagen
maandag 10 september 2018
20.00 Zeilbergs Bakkertje / Munsters Macron Store Deurne 11-2
20.40 FHT Kuijpers ADM GP Equipments 2 – 7
21.20 Frankin Autoschade Mosman / Snookertown 0 – 5
dinsdag 11 september 2018 geen wedstrijden
woensdag 12 september 2018
19.30 De Huizenbemiddelaar Senza Pari 3 – 7
20.10 Beekman & Beekman TFT BV 4 – 1
20.50 Bright Side Kreta 12-4
maandag 17 september 2018
20.00 TFT BV Bright Side 2 – 6
20.40 Autoschade Mosman / Snookertown Frankin 11-3
21.20 Macron Store Deurne Kreta 1 – 6
dinsdag 18 september 2018
19.30 Marmabar Liessel Quispel Deurne 2 – 4
20.10 Snackbar ‘t Stuupke Asten VDL Aquatec 1 – 2
21.00 Activia DSD automatisering 4 – 2
21.40 BM / Footmore ORO 5 – 4
woensdag 19 september 2018
19.30 Senza Pari Zeilbergs Bakkertje / Munsters 3 – 4
20.10 Fysio Jansen MRC Coatingvloeren 1 – 6
21.00 Beekman & Beekman De Huizenbemiddelaar 10-2
21.40 De Kantine Event Bridge / Samsung 2-12
maandag 24 september 2018
20.00 GP Equipments TFT BV 3 – 2
20.40 De Huizenbemiddelaar FHT Kuijpers ADM 4-10
21.20 Frankin Bright Side 1-12
dinsdag 25 september 2018
19.30 MRC Coatingvloeren Quispel Deurne 3 – 2
20.10 DSD automatisering Marmabar Liessel 1 – 2
21.00 ORO Activia 4 – 2
21.40 Event Bridge / Samsung BM / Footmore 2 – 3
woensdag 26 september 2018
19.30 VDL Aquatec De Kantine 7 – 5
20.10 Fysio Jansen Snackbar ‘t Stuupke Asten 5 – 6
21.00 Kreta Beekman & Beekman 1 – 5
21.40 Autoschade Mosman / Snookertown Senza Pari 9 – 4
maandag 8 oktober 2018
20.00 Macron Store Deurne Autoschade Mosman / Snookertown    5 – 9
20.40 Bright Side GP Equipments    8 – 2
21.20 FHT Kuijpers ADM Kreta    3 – 2
dinsdag 9 oktober 2018
19.30 ORO Quispel Deurne    5 – 4
20.10 MRC Coatingvloeren DSD automatisering    2 – 3
21.00 VDL Aquatec Activia    9 – 4
21.40 Event Bridge / Samsung Marmabar Liessel    3 – 2
woensdag 10 oktober 2018
19.30 Beekman & Beekman Zeilbergs Bakkertje / Munsters    4 – 3
20.10 Senza Pari Frankin    5 – 1
21.00 Snackbar ‘t Stuupke Asten De Kantine    1 – 5
21.40 Fysio Jansen BM / Footmore    2 – 3
maandag 15 oktober 2018
20.00 Kreta TFT BV    5 – 2
20.40 Zeilbergs Bakkertje / Munsters FHT Kuijpers ADM    7 – 5
21.20 Frankin GP Equipments    1 – 8
dinsdag 16 oktober 2018
19.30 Marmabar Liessel ORO    1 – 12
20.10 Quispel Deurne DSD automatisering    2 – 3
21.00 BM / Footmore VDL Aquatec    13 – 4
21.40 Activia Event Bridge / Samsung    0 – 5
woensdag 17 oktober 2018
19.30 Senza Pari Macron Store Deurne    8 – 5
20.10 De Kantine Fysio Jansen    5 – 9
21.00 Autoschade Mosman / Snookertown Beekman & Beekman    6 – 4
21.40 De Huizenbemiddelaar Bright Side    5 – 4
maandag 22 oktober 2018
20.00 TFT BV Zeilbergs Bakkertje / Munsters    5 – 5
20.40 Macron Store Deurne Frankin    5 – 5
21.20 FHT Kuijpers ADM Autoschade Mosman / Snookertown    1 – 12
dinsdag 23 oktober 2018
19.30 Marmabar Liessel VDL Aquatec    6 – 3
20.10 DSD automatisering ORO    2 – 6
21.00 Quispel Deurne Event Bridge / Samsung    2 – 2
21.40 BM / Footmore Snackbar ‘t Stuupke Asten    4 – 7
woensdag 24 oktober 2018
19.30 Beekman & Beekman Senza Pari    4 – 5
20.10 De Kantine MRC Coatingvloeren    0 – 25
21.00 GP Equipments De Huizenbemiddelaar    3 – 1
21.40 Activia Fysio Jansen    2 – 5
maandag 29 oktober 2018
20.00 Autoschade Mosman / Snookertown TFT BV    5 – 1
20.40 Zeilbergs Bakkertje / Munsters Bright Side    3 – 14
21.20 Frankin De Huizenbemiddelaar    1 – 3
dinsdag 30 oktober 2018
19.30 MRC Coatingvloeren ORO    4 – 6
20.10 VDL Aquatec Quispel Deurne    6 – 8
21.00 Snackbar ‘t Stuupke Asten Activia    1 – 1
21.40 Event Bridge / Samsung DSD automatisering    4 – 4
woensdag 31 oktober 2018
19.30 Macron Store Deurne Beekman & Beekman    0 – 11
20.10 Fysio Jansen Marmabar Liessel    6 – 2
21.00 Senza Pari FHT Kuijpers ADM    2 – 3
21.40 De Kantine BM / Footmore    2 – 8
maandag 12 november 2018
20.00 GP Equipments Zeilbergs Bakkertje / Munsters    3 – 5
20.40 FHT Kuijpers ADM Macron Store Deurne    7 – 8
21.20 Bright Side Autoschade Mosman / Snookertown    4 – 3
dinsdag 13 november 2018
19.30 Marmabar Liessel Snackbar ‘t Stuupke Asten    2 – 4
20.10 DSD automatisering VDL Aquatec    5 – 3
21.00 ORO Event Bridge / Samsung    0 – 0
21.40 BM / Footmore MRC Coatingvloeren    3 – 2
woensdag 14 november 2018
19.30 De Huizenbemiddelaar Kreta    2 – 2
20.10 TFT BV Senza Pari    1 – 11
21.00 Activia De Kantine    4 – 7
21.40 Quispel Deurne Fysio Jansen    2 – 5